Ostatnia kolejka 22 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
A-klasa » Słupsk I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kol. | Data | Drużyna 1 | Wynik | Drużyna 2 | Relacja |
1 | 2011-08-06 | Polonia Gdańsk | 2:0 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
1 | 2011-08-06 | Potok Pszczółki | 1:2 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
1 | 2011-08-06 | KP Starogard Gdański | 1:2 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
1 | 2011-08-06 | Pogoń Lębork | 4:1 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
1 | 2011-08-06 | Czarni Czarne | 0:4 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
1 | 2011-08-06 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 3:3 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
1 | 2011-08-06 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 0:2 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
1 | 2011-08-07 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 1:3 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
2 | 2011-08-13 | Murkam Przodkowo | 3:0 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
2 | 2011-08-13 | Pomezania Malbork | 2:2 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
2 | 2011-08-13 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 6:2 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
2 | 2011-08-13 | Olimpia Sztum | 2:0 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
2 | 2011-08-13 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 2:1 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
2 | 2011-08-13 | Polonia Gdańsk | 6:1 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
2 | 2011-08-14 | Arka II Gdynia | 3:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
2 | 2011-08-14 | Orlęta Reda | 0:1 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
3 | 2011-08-20 | KP Starogard Gdański | 1:8 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
3 | 2011-08-20 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:2 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
3 | 2011-08-20 | Czarni Czarne | 3:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
3 | 2011-08-20 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 1:2 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
3 | 2011-08-20 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 0:3 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
3 | 2011-08-20 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2:2 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
3 | 2011-08-21 | Potok Pszczółki | 1:0 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
3 | 2011-08-21 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 1:2 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
4 | 2011-08-24 | Murkam Przodkowo | 3:5 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
4 | 2011-08-24 | Arka II Gdynia | 5:1 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
4 | 2011-08-24 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 2:1 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
4 | 2011-08-24 | Olimpia Sztum | 1:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
4 | 2011-08-24 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 1:0 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
4 | 2011-08-24 | Orlęta Reda | 2:1 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
4 | 2011-08-24 | Polonia Gdańsk | 0:1 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
4 | 2011-08-24 | Potok Pszczółki | 1:1 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
5 | 2011-08-27 | KP Starogard Gdański | 2:5 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
5 | 2011-08-27 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:0 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
5 | 2011-08-27 | Czarni Czarne | 0:3 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
5 | 2011-08-27 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 1:2 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
5 | 2011-08-27 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 4:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
5 | 2011-08-27 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 0:2 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
5 | 2011-08-27 | Pomezania Malbork | 1:0 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
5 | 2011-09-14 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 4:1 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
6 | 2011-09-03 | Murkam Przodkowo | 1:1 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
6 | 2011-09-03 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 3:1 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
6 | 2011-09-03 | Olimpia Sztum | 0:0 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
6 | 2011-09-03 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 1:1 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
6 | 2011-09-03 | Polonia Gdańsk | 5:0 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
6 | 2011-09-04 | Orlęta Reda | 5:1 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
6 | 2011-09-04 | Potok Pszczółki | 3:0 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
6 | 2011-09-04 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 5:1 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
7 | 2011-09-10 | KP Starogard Gdański | 0:2 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
7 | 2011-09-10 | Pogoń Lębork | 2:2 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
7 | 2011-09-10 | Czarni Czarne | 2:1 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
7 | 2011-09-10 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 0:3 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
7 | 2011-09-10 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 1:0 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
7 | 2011-09-10 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2:3 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
7 | 2011-09-10 | Pomezania Malbork | 0:1 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
7 | 2011-09-11 | Arka II Gdynia | 2:0 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
8 | 2011-09-17 | Murkam Przodkowo | 1:0 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
8 | 2011-09-17 | Olimpia Sztum | 0:2 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
8 | 2011-09-17 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 1:2 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
8 | 2011-09-17 | Polonia Gdańsk | 1:4 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
8 | 2011-09-17 | Potok Pszczółki | 4:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
8 | 2011-09-17 | KP Starogard Gdański | 3:2 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
8 | 2011-09-18 | Orlęta Reda | 0:1 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
8 | 2011-09-18 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 1:5 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
9 | 2011-09-24 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:2 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
9 | 2011-09-24 | Czarni Czarne | 1:0 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
9 | 2011-09-24 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 1:3 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
9 | 2011-09-24 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 1:1 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
9 | 2011-09-24 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 1:2 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
9 | 2011-09-24 | Pomezania Malbork | 0:6 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
9 | 2011-09-24 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 3:1 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
9 | 2011-09-25 | Arka II Gdynia | 4:1 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
10 | 2011-10-01 | Murkam Przodkowo | 5:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
10 | 2011-10-01 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 1:4 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
10 | 2011-10-01 | Polonia Gdańsk | 2:0 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
10 | 2011-10-01 | Potok Pszczółki | 3:2 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
10 | 2011-10-01 | KP Starogard Gdański | 2:2 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
10 | 2011-10-01 | Pogoń Lębork | 2:2 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
10 | 2011-10-02 | Orlęta Reda | 2:5 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
10 | 2011-10-02 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 4:1 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
11 | 2011-10-08 | Czarni Czarne | 1:2 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
11 | 2011-10-08 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 2:1 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
11 | 2011-10-08 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 3:1 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
11 | 2011-10-08 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 5:0 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
11 | 2011-10-08 | Pomezania Malbork | 0:1 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
11 | 2011-10-08 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 2:1 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
11 | 2011-10-08 | Olimpia Sztum | 1:1 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
11 | 2011-10-09 | Arka II Gdynia | 0:0 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
12 | 2011-10-15 | Murkam Przodkowo | 0:0 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
12 | 2011-10-15 | Polonia Gdańsk | 0:2 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
12 | 2011-10-15 | KP Starogard Gdański | 0:1 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
12 | 2011-10-15 | Pogoń Lębork | 0:1 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
12 | 2011-10-15 | Czarni Czarne | 4:2 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
12 | 2011-10-16 | Orlęta Reda | 3:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
12 | 2011-10-16 | Potok Pszczółki | 1:1 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
12 | 2011-10-16 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 1:2 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
13 | 2011-10-22 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 0:1 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
13 | 2011-10-22 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 4:1 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
13 | 2011-10-22 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 1:1 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
13 | 2011-10-22 | Pomezania Malbork | 5:2 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
13 | 2011-10-22 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 0:6 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
13 | 2011-10-22 | Olimpia Sztum | 2:5 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
13 | 2011-10-22 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 1:1 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
13 | 2011-10-23 | Arka II Gdynia | 5:0 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
14 | 2011-10-29 | Murkam Przodkowo | 2:3 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
14 | 2011-10-29 | Polonia Gdańsk | 2:1 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
14 | 2011-10-29 | Potok Pszczółki | 1:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
14 | 2011-10-29 | KP Starogard Gdański | 1:7 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
14 | 2011-10-29 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:3 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
14 | 2011-10-29 | Czarni Czarne | 2:2 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
14 | 2011-10-29 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 1:2 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
14 | 2011-10-30 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 1:3 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
15 | 2011-11-05 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 3:2 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
15 | 2011-11-05 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 1:1 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
15 | 2011-11-05 | Pomezania Malbork | 1:0 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
15 | 2011-11-05 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 1:0 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
15 | 2011-11-05 | Olimpia Sztum | 1:0 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
15 | 2011-11-05 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 3:0 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
15 | 2011-11-06 | Arka II Gdynia | 3:0 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
15 | 2011-11-06 | Orlęta Reda | 2:1 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
16 | 2011-11-11 | Orlęta Reda | 0:2 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
16 | 2011-11-12 | Murkam Przodkowo | 0:1 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
16 | 2011-11-12 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 3:3 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
16 | 2011-11-12 | Olimpia Sztum | 2:1 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
16 | 2011-11-12 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 1:2 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
16 | 2011-11-12 | Pomezania Malbork | 5:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
16 | 2011-11-12 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 1:0 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
16 | 2011-11-13 | Arka II Gdynia | 5:0 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
17 | 2011-11-19 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2:1 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
17 | 2011-11-19 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 2:2 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
17 | 2011-11-19 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 0:5 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
17 | 2011-11-19 | Czarni Czarne | 4:1 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
17 | 2011-11-19 | Pogoń Lębork | 5:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
17 | 2011-11-19 | KP Starogard Gdański | 2:0 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
17 | 2011-11-20 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 0:0 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
17 | 2011-11-20 | Potok Pszczółki | 0:2 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
18 | 2012-03-24 | Murkam Przodkowo | 0:2 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
18 | 2012-03-24 | Polonia Gdańsk | 6:0 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
18 | 2012-03-24 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 3:0 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
18 | 2012-03-24 | Olimpia Sztum | 0:1 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
18 | 2012-03-24 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 5:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
18 | 2012-03-24 | Pomezania Malbork | 0:2 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
18 | 2012-03-25 | Orlęta Reda | 2:0 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
18 | 2012-03-25 | Arka II Gdynia | 2:1 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
19 | 2012-03-31 | Pomezania Malbork | 3:2 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
19 | 2012-03-31 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 1:1 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
19 | 2012-03-31 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 2:0 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
19 | 2012-03-31 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 0:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
19 | 2012-03-31 | Czarni Czarne | 0:0 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
19 | 2012-03-31 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:1 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
19 | 2012-03-31 | KP Starogard Gdański | 0:2 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
19 | 2012-04-01 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 4:1 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
20 | 2012-04-07 | Murkam Przodkowo | 2:1 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
20 | 2012-04-07 | Polonia Gdańsk | 1:1 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
20 | 2012-04-07 | Orlęta Reda | 2:1 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
20 | 2012-04-07 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 2:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
20 | 2012-04-07 | Olimpia Sztum | 0:0 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
20 | 2012-04-07 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 4:2 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
20 | 2012-04-07 | Potok Pszczółki | 4:3 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
20 | 2012-04-07 | Arka II Gdynia | 5:2 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
21 | 2012-04-14 | Pomezania Malbork | 2:0 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
21 | 2012-04-14 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 1:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
21 | 2012-04-14 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 3:1 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
21 | 2012-04-14 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 1:2 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
21 | 2012-04-14 | Czarni Czarne | 1:2 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
21 | 2012-04-14 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:1 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
21 | 2012-04-14 | KP Starogard Gdański | 0:1 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
21 | 2012-04-15 | Arka II Gdynia | 4:3 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
22 | 2012-04-21 | Murkam Przodkowo | 0:2 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
22 | 2012-04-21 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 1:1 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
22 | 2012-04-21 | Polonia Gdańsk | 4:2 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
22 | 2012-04-21 | Orlęta Reda | 3:1 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
22 | 2012-04-21 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 2:3 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
22 | 2012-04-21 | Olimpia Sztum | 1:0 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
22 | 2012-04-21 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 1:0 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
22 | 2012-04-22 | Potok Pszczółki | 4:1 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
23 | 2012-04-28 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 1:2 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
23 | 2012-04-28 | Arka II Gdynia | 6:0 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
23 | 2012-04-28 | Pomezania Malbork | 0:1 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
23 | 2012-04-28 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2:1 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
23 | 2012-04-28 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 1:2 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
23 | 2012-04-28 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 1:2 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
23 | 2012-04-28 | Czarni Czarne | 2:1 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
23 | 2012-04-28 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:0 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
24 | 2012-05-05 | Murkam Przodkowo | 0:0 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
24 | 2012-05-05 | KP Starogard Gdański | 2:1 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
24 | 2012-05-05 | Potok Pszczółki | 2:0 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
24 | 2012-05-05 | Polonia Gdańsk | 0:1 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
24 | 2012-05-05 | Orlęta Reda | 5:1 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
24 | 2012-05-05 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 4:2 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
24 | 2012-05-05 | Olimpia Sztum | 0:2 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
24 | 2012-05-06 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 2:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
25 | 2012-05-12 | Olimpia Sztum | 5:2 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
25 | 2012-05-12 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 1:1 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
25 | 2012-05-12 | Pomezania Malbork | 1:5 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
25 | 2012-05-12 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 3:1 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
25 | 2012-05-12 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 2:1 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
25 | 2012-05-12 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 1:4 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
25 | 2012-05-12 | Czarni Czarne | 0:0 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
25 | 2012-05-13 | Arka II Gdynia | 2:1 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
26 | 2012-05-16 | Murkam Przodkowo | 2:1 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
26 | 2012-05-16 | Pogoń Lębork | 0:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
26 | 2012-05-16 | KP Starogard Gdański | 3:2 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
26 | 2012-05-16 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 3:0 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
26 | 2012-05-16 | Potok Pszczółki | 1:1 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
26 | 2012-05-16 | Polonia Gdańsk | 0:3 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
26 | 2012-05-16 | Orlęta Reda | 1:0 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
26 | 2012-05-16 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 4:1 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
27 | 2012-05-19 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 3:1 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
27 | 2012-05-19 | Olimpia Sztum | 1:1 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
27 | 2012-05-19 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 2:0 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
27 | 2012-05-19 | Arka II Gdynia | 3:0 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
27 | 2012-05-19 | Pomezania Malbork | 5:2 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
27 | 2012-05-19 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2:1 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
27 | 2012-05-19 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 0:2 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
27 | 2012-05-19 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 4:0 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
28 | 2012-05-26 | Murkam Przodkowo | 3:0 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
28 | 2012-05-26 | Czarni Czarne | 4:0 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
28 | 2012-05-26 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:1 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
28 | 2012-05-26 | KP Starogard Gdański | 3:1 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
28 | 2012-05-26 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 1:1 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
28 | 2012-05-26 | Potok Pszczółki | 3:3 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
28 | 2012-05-26 | Polonia Gdańsk | 2:1 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
28 | 2012-05-26 | Orlęta Reda | 0:2 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
29 | 2012-04-18 | Orlęta Reda | 1:0 | Murkam Przodkowo | zobacz › |
29 | 2012-04-18 | Pomorze Potęgowo | 0:1 | Polonia Gdańsk | zobacz › |
29 | 2012-04-18 | Olimpia Sztum | 3:1 | Potok Pszczółki | zobacz › |
29 | 2012-04-18 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 2:0 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | zobacz › |
29 | 2012-04-18 | Arka II Gdynia | 2:0 | KP Starogard Gdański | zobacz › |
29 | 2012-04-18 | Pomezania Malbork | 2:3 | Pogoń Lębork | zobacz › |
29 | 2012-04-18 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 3:0 | Czarni Czarne | zobacz › |
29 | 2012-04-18 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 2:1 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | zobacz › |
30 | 2012-04-25 | Murkam Przodkowo | 0:2 | Wierzyca Pelplin | zobacz › |
30 | 2012-04-25 | Jantar Euro/Industry Ustka | 1:3 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | zobacz › |
30 | 2012-04-25 | Czarni Czarne | 1:0 | Pomezania Malbork | zobacz › |
30 | 2012-04-25 | Pogoń Lębork | 1:1 | Arka II Gdynia | zobacz › |
30 | 2012-04-25 | KP Starogard Gdański | 2:1 | Wietcisa Skarszewy | zobacz › |
30 | 2012-04-25 | Chojniczanka II/Jantar Pawłowo | 6:2 | Olimpia Sztum | zobacz › |
30 | 2012-04-25 | Potok Pszczółki | 2:1 | Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
30 | 2012-04-25 | Polonia Gdańsk | 0:0 | Orlęta Reda | zobacz › |
Pomorze Potęgowo | 5:1 | KS Włynkówko |
2023-04-01, 17:00:00 |
||
Najbliższa kolejka 23 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
dzisiaj: 74, wczoraj: 76
ogółem: 3 618 920
statystyki szczegółowe
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.