Ostatnia kolejka 22 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
A-klasa » Słupsk I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kol. | Data | Drużyna 1 | Wynik | Drużyna 2 | Relacja |
26 | 2017-06-18 | Victoria Słupsk | 10:7 | Szansa Siemianice | zobacz › |
26 | 2017-06-18 | Unison Machowino | 3:0 | Słupia Charnowo | zobacz › |
26 | 2017-06-18 | KS Zaleskie | 6:4 | Błękitni Motarzyno | zobacz › |
25 | 2017-06-11 | SSPN Malczkowo | 3:6 | Unison Machowino | zobacz › |
25 | 2017-06-11 | Karol II Pęplino | 1:3 | Victoria Słupsk | zobacz › |
25 | 2017-06-10 | Dąb Kusowo | 9:0 | Smoki Podole Małe | zobacz › |
25 | 2017-06-10 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 8:3 | Szansa Siemianice | zobacz › |
24 | 2017-06-04 | Grab Grapice | 0:3 | SSPN Malczkowo | zobacz › |
24 | 2017-06-04 | KS Zaleskie | 3:7 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
24 | 2017-06-03 | Pauza | Sokół Kuleszewo | 17:00 |
23 | 2017-05-28 | Smoki Podole Małe | 1:2 | KS Zaleskie | zobacz › |
23 | 2017-05-28 | Słupia Charnowo | 0:3 | Victoria Słupsk | zobacz › |
23 | 2017-05-27 | Dąb Kusowo | 1:1 | Sokół Kuleszewo | zobacz › |
23 | 2017-05-27 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 4:0 | Karol II Pęplino | zobacz › |
22 | 2017-05-21 | Unison Machowino | 3:2 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
22 | 2017-05-20 | Pauza | Grab Grapice | 17:00 |
22 | 2017-05-20 | Szansa Siemianice | 0:2 | Błękitni Motarzyno | zobacz › |
21 | 2017-05-14 | KS Zaleskie | 0:3 | Sokół Kuleszewo | zobacz › |
21 | 2017-05-14 | Błękitni Motarzyno | 1:1 | Victoria Słupsk | zobacz › |
21 | 2017-05-13 | Pauza | Szansa Siemianice | 17:00 |
21 | 2017-05-13 | SSPN Malczkowo | 1:1 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
20 | 2017-05-07 | Grab Grapice | 1:3 | Smoki Podole Małe | zobacz › |
20 | 2017-05-07 | Karol II Pęplino | 2:5 | Sokół Kuleszewo | zobacz › |
20 | 2017-05-06 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 4:2 | Błękitni Motarzyno | zobacz › |
19 | 2017-04-30 | Sokół Kuleszewo | 1:0 | Unison Machowino | zobacz › |
19 | 2017-04-30 | Smoki Podole Małe | 2:2 | Szansa Siemianice | zobacz › |
19 | 2017-04-29 | Pauza | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 17:00 |
19 | 2017-04-29 | SSPN Malczkowo | 4:1 | Karol II Pęplino | zobacz › |
18 | 2017-04-23 | Grab Grapice | 0:6 | Sokół Kuleszewo | zobacz › |
18 | 2017-04-22 | Słupia Charnowo | Pauza | 17:00 |
18 | 2017-04-22 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 1:3 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
17 | 2017-05-03 | Victoria Słupsk | 1:0 | KS Zaleskie | zobacz › |
17 | 2017-04-15 | Dąb Kusowo | 3:1 | Słupia Charnowo | zobacz › |
17 | 2017-04-12 | Unison Machowino | 3:0 | Grab Grapice | zobacz › |
17 | Pauza | SSPN Malczkowo | 17:00 |
16 | 2017-04-09 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 3:1 | KS Zaleskie | zobacz › |
16 | 2017-04-09 | Karol II Pęplino | 7:1 | Grab Grapice | zobacz › |
16 | 2017-04-08 | SSPN Malczkowo | 1:2 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
15 | 2017-04-02 | Grab Grapice | 0:1 | Szansa Siemianice | zobacz › |
15 | 2017-04-02 | Sokół Kuleszewo | 1:3 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
15 | 2017-04-02 | Smoki Podole Małe | 0:4 | SSPN Malczkowo | zobacz › |
15 | Pauza | Karol II Pęplino | 17:00 |
14 | 2017-03-26 | SSPN Malczkowo | 2:0 | KS Zaleskie | zobacz › |
14 | 2017-03-26 | Victoria Słupsk | 5:1 | Grab Grapice | zobacz › |
14 | 2017-03-25 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 4:2 | Unison Machowino | zobacz › |
13 | 2016-11-20 | Smoki Podole Małe | Pauza | 17:00 |
13 | 2016-11-20 | Słupia Charnowo | 0:4 | Unison Machowino | zobacz › |
13 | 2016-11-20 | Błękitni Motarzyno | 3:1 | KS Zaleskie | zobacz › |
13 | 2016-11-19 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 5:2 | Grab Grapice | zobacz › |
12 | 2016-11-13 | Smoki Podole Małe | 2:2 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
12 | 2016-11-13 | Grab Grapice | 2:2 | Słupia Charnowo | zobacz › |
12 | 2016-11-12 | Sokół Kuleszewo | 2:1 | Błękitni Motarzyno | zobacz › |
11 | 2016-11-06 | Słupia Charnowo | 1:5 | Szansa Siemianice | zobacz › |
11 | 2016-11-06 | Błękitni Motarzyno | 3:0 | Unison Machowino | zobacz › |
11 | 2016-11-06 | Smoki Podole Małe | 2:1 | Karol II Pęplino | zobacz › |
11 | 2016-11-05 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 8:0 | Victoria Słupsk | zobacz › |
10 | 2016-10-30 | Grab Grapice | 1:3 | Błękitni Motarzyno | zobacz › |
10 | 2016-10-30 | Victoria Słupsk | 0:4 | Słupia Charnowo | zobacz › |
10 | 2016-10-29 | Sokół Kuleszewo | 1:1 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
9 | 2016-10-23 | Słupia Charnowo | 3:3 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
9 | 2016-10-23 | Dąb Kusowo | 2:0 | Unison Machowino | zobacz › |
9 | 2016-10-23 | KS Zaleskie | 2:3 | Karol II Pęplino | zobacz › |
9 | 2016-10-22 | SSPN Malczkowo | 6:0 | Victoria Słupsk | zobacz › |
8 | 2016-10-16 | Grab Grapice | 0:1 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
8 | 2016-10-15 | Pauza | Szansa Siemianice | 17:00 |
8 | 2016-10-15 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 2:2 | SSPN Malczkowo | zobacz › |
7 | 2016-10-09 | Błękitni Motarzyno | 0:3 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
7 | 2016-10-09 | Smoki Podole Małe | 5:1 | Grab Grapice | zobacz › |
7 | 2016-10-08 | SSPN Malczkowo | 1:2 | Słupia Charnowo | zobacz › |
7 | Pauza | Victoria Słupsk | 17:00 |
6 | 2016-10-02 | Unison Machowino | 1:0 | Sokół Kuleszewo | zobacz › |
6 | 2016-10-02 | Szansa Siemianice | 1:2 | Smoki Podole Małe | zobacz › |
6 | 2016-10-02 | Słupia Charnowo | 3:2 | Błękitni Motarzyno | zobacz › |
5 | 2016-09-25 | Słupia Charnowo | Pauza | 17:00 |
5 | 2016-09-25 | Smoki Podole Małe | 2:0 | Victoria Słupsk | zobacz › |
5 | 2016-09-25 | Unison Machowino | 2:0 | Karol II Pęplino | zobacz › |
5 | 2016-09-24 | Sokół Kuleszewo | 4:2 | Grab Grapice | zobacz › |
4 | 2016-09-18 | Szansa Siemianice | 1:4 | Sokół Kuleszewo | zobacz › |
4 | 2016-09-18 | Słupia Charnowo | 1:1 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
4 | 2016-09-17 | Karol II Pęplino | 3:2 | Błękitni Motarzyno | zobacz › |
3 | 2016-09-11 | Błękitni Motarzyno | Pauza | 17:00 |
3 | 2016-09-11 | KS Zaleskie | 1:0 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
3 | 2016-09-11 | Grab Grapice | 2:0 | Karol II Pęplino | zobacz › |
3 | 2016-09-10 | Sokół Kuleszewo | 4:1 | Victoria Słupsk | zobacz › |
2 | 2016-09-03 | Victoria Słupsk | 0:8 | Unison Machowino | zobacz › |
2 | 2016-09-03 | Słupia Charnowo | 2:1 | KS Zaleskie | zobacz › |
2 | 2016-09-03 | Błękitni Motarzyno | 0:1 | Dąb Kusowo | zobacz › |
1 | 2016-08-28 | Unison Machowino | 1:1 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo | zobacz › |
1 | 2016-08-27 | Smoki Podole Małe | 3:1 | Błękitni Motarzyno | zobacz › |
1 | 2016-08-27 | Sokół Kuleszewo | 3:0 | Słupia Charnowo | zobacz › |
1 | 2016-08-27 | Szansa Siemianice | 1:1 | Karol II Pęplino | zobacz › |
Pomorze Potęgowo | 5:1 | KS Włynkówko |
2023-04-01, 17:00:00 |
||
Najbliższa kolejka 23 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
dzisiaj: 65, wczoraj: 76
ogółem: 3 618 911
statystyki szczegółowe
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.